Tercera Divisió Nacional Grup V

Jornada 1( 19-08-2018 )
Europa, C.E. "A"Europa, C.E. A Martinenc, F. C.Martinenc, F. C. 19-08-2018 1-1
Horta U. AT.Horta U. AT. Figueres, U.E. AFigueres, U.E. "A" 18-08-2018 3-1
Sant Andreu, U.E. "A"Sant Andreu, U.E. A Prat, A.E.Prat, A.E. 19-08-2018 0-0
Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. "A"Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. A San Cristobal C. P. San Cristobal C. P. 19-08-2018 1-1
Vilafranca, F.C. "A"Vilafranca, F.C. A Santboia, F.C. ASantboia, F.C. "A" 18-08-2018 0-0
Santfeliuenc, F.C. "A"Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Reus Deportiu B CFReus Deportiu "B" CF 19-08-2018 1-1
L'Hospitalet, Centre EsportsL'Hospitalet, Centre Esports Descansa 19-08-2018
Sants, U.E.Sants, U.E. Terrassa, F.C. ATerrassa, F.C. "A" 18-08-2018 0-1
Pobla Mafumet, C.F. "A"Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Llagostera U. E.Llagostera U. E. 19-08-2018 1-1
Ascó, F.C. "A"Ascó, F.C. A Granollers E. C.Granollers E. C. 18-08-2018 0-1
Castelldefels, U.E. "A"Castelldefels, U.E. A Fundació Esportiva GramaFundació Esportiva Grama 19-08-2018 1-1
Jornada 2( 26-08-2018 )
Martinenc, F. C.Martinenc, F. C. Castelldefels, U.E. ACastelldefels, U.E. "A" 26-08-2018 1-1
Figueres, U.E. "A"Figueres, U.E. A Europa, C.E. AEuropa, C.E. "A" 26-08-2018 0-0
Prat, A.E.Prat, A.E. Horta U. AT.Horta U. AT. 25-08-2018 4-0
San Cristobal C. P. San Cristobal C. P. Sant Andreu, U.E. ASant Andreu, U.E. "A" 26-08-2018 0-2
Santboia, F.C. "A"Santboia, F.C. A Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. ACerdanyola del Valles, F.C. "A" 26-08-2018 0-2
Reus Deportiu "B" CFReus Deportiu B CF Vilafranca, F.C. AVilafranca, F.C. "A" 26-08-2018 1-2
Descansa Santfeliuenc, F.C. ASantfeliuenc, F.C. "A" 26-08-2018
Terrassa, F.C. "A"Terrassa, F.C. A L'Hospitalet, Centre EsportsL'Hospitalet, Centre Esports 26-08-2018 0-0
Llagostera U. E.Llagostera U. E. Sants, U.E.Sants, U.E. 26-08-2018 1-0
Granollers E. C.Granollers E. C. Pobla Mafumet, C.F. APobla Mafumet, C.F. "A" 26-08-2018 1-3
Fundació Esportiva GramaFundació Esportiva Grama Ascó, F.C. AAscó, F.C. "A" 26-08-2018 0-1
Jornada 3( 02-09-2018 )
Martinenc, F. C.Martinenc, F. C. Figueres, U.E. AFigueres, U.E. "A" 02-09-2018 1-4
Europa, C.E. "A"Europa, C.E. A Prat, A.E.Prat, A.E. 02-09-2018 0-1
Horta U. AT.Horta U. AT. San Cristobal C. P. San Cristobal C. P. 01-09-2018 4-0
Sant Andreu, U.E. "A"Sant Andreu, U.E. A Santboia, F.C. ASantboia, F.C. "A" 01-09-2018 3-1
Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. "A"Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. A Reus Deportiu B CFReus Deportiu "B" CF 02-09-2018 0-1
Vilafranca, F.C. "A"Vilafranca, F.C. A Descansa 01-09-2018
Santfeliuenc, F.C. "A"Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Terrassa, F.C. ATerrassa, F.C. "A" 02-09-2018 1-1
L'Hospitalet, Centre EsportsL'Hospitalet, Centre Esports Llagostera U. E.Llagostera U. E. 02-09-2018 1-0
Sants, U.E.Sants, U.E. Granollers E. C.Granollers E. C. 02-09-2018 1-1
Pobla Mafumet, C.F. "A"Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Fundació Esportiva GramaFundació Esportiva Grama 01-09-2018 4-0
Castelldefels, U.E. "A"Castelldefels, U.E. A Ascó, F.C. AAscó, F.C. "A" 02-09-2018 0-1
Jornada 4( 09-09-2018 )
Figueres, U.E. "A"Figueres, U.E. A Castelldefels, U.E. ACastelldefels, U.E. "A" 08-09-2018 0-0
Prat, A.E.Prat, A.E. Martinenc, F. C.Martinenc, F. C. 08-09-2018 0-0
San Cristobal C. P. San Cristobal C. P. Europa, C.E. AEuropa, C.E. "A" 08-09-2018 2-1
Santboia, F.C. "A"Santboia, F.C. A Horta U. AT.Horta U. AT. 08-09-2018 0-0
Reus Deportiu "B" CFReus Deportiu B CF Sant Andreu, U.E. ASant Andreu, U.E. "A" 08-09-2018 2-1
Descansa Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. ACerdanyola del Valles, F.C. "A" 09-09-2018
Terrassa, F.C. "A"Terrassa, F.C. A Vilafranca, F.C. AVilafranca, F.C. "A" 08-09-2018 1-0
Llagostera U. E.Llagostera U. E. Santfeliuenc, F.C. ASantfeliuenc, F.C. "A" 08-09-2018 1-0
Granollers E. C.Granollers E. C. L'Hospitalet, Centre EsportsL'Hospitalet, Centre Esports 08-09-2018 0-1
Fundació Esportiva GramaFundació Esportiva Grama Sants, U.E.Sants, U.E. 08-09-2018 3-1
Pobla Mafumet, C.F. "A"Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Ascó, F.C. AAscó, F.C. "A" 08-09-2018 1-0
Jornada 5( 11-09-2018 )
Figueres, U.E. "A"Figueres, U.E. A Prat, A.E.Prat, A.E. 11-09-2018 0-1
Martinenc, F. C.Martinenc, F. C. San Cristobal C. P. San Cristobal C. P. 11-09-2018 1-1
Europa, C.E. "A"Europa, C.E. A Santboia, F.C. ASantboia, F.C. "A" 11-09-2018 1-0
Horta U. AT.Horta U. AT. Reus Deportiu B CFReus Deportiu "B" CF 11-09-2018 3-2
Sant Andreu, U.E. "A"Sant Andreu, U.E. A Descansa 11-09-2018
Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. "A"Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. A Terrassa, F.C. ATerrassa, F.C. "A" 11-09-2018 1-1
Vilafranca, F.C. "A"Vilafranca, F.C. A Llagostera U. E.Llagostera U. E. 11-09-2018 0-3
Santfeliuenc, F.C. "A"Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Granollers E. C.Granollers E. C. 11-09-2018 1-2
L'Hospitalet, Centre EsportsL'Hospitalet, Centre Esports Fundació Esportiva GramaFundació Esportiva Grama 11-09-2018 1-1
Sants, U.E.Sants, U.E. Ascó, F.C. AAscó, F.C. "A" 11-09-2018 1-1
Castelldefels, U.E. "A"Castelldefels, U.E. A Pobla Mafumet, C.F. APobla Mafumet, C.F. "A" 11-09-2018 0-0
Jornada 6( 16-09-2018 )
Prat, A.E.Prat, A.E. Castelldefels, U.E. ACastelldefels, U.E. "A" 16-09-2018 2-0
San Cristobal C. P. San Cristobal C. P. Figueres, U.E. AFigueres, U.E. "A" 16-09-2018 1-0
Santboia, F.C. "A"Santboia, F.C. A Martinenc, F. C.Martinenc, F. C. 16-09-2018 1-0
Reus Deportiu "B" CFReus Deportiu B CF Europa, C.E. AEuropa, C.E. "A" 16-09-2018 3-4
Descansa Horta U. AT.Horta U. AT. 16-09-2018
Terrassa, F.C. "A"Terrassa, F.C. A Sant Andreu, U.E. ASant Andreu, U.E. "A" 16-09-2018 2-1
Llagostera U. E.Llagostera U. E. Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. ACerdanyola del Valles, F.C. "A" 15-09-2018 3-0
Granollers E. C.Granollers E. C. Vilafranca, F.C. AVilafranca, F.C. "A" 16-09-2018 2-0
Fundació Esportiva GramaFundació Esportiva Grama Santfeliuenc, F.C. ASantfeliuenc, F.C. "A" 16-09-2018 1-3
L'Hospitalet, Centre EsportsL'Hospitalet, Centre Esports Ascó, F.C. AAscó, F.C. "A" 15-09-2018 4-0
Pobla Mafumet, C.F. "A"Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Sants, U.E.Sants, U.E. 16-09-2018 3-4
Jornada 7( 23-09-2018 )
Prat, A.E.Prat, A.E. San Cristobal C. P. San Cristobal C. P. 23-09-2018 1-0
Figueres, U.E. "A"Figueres, U.E. A Santboia, F.C. ASantboia, F.C. "A" 23-09-2018 2-0
Martinenc, F. C.Martinenc, F. C. Reus Deportiu B CFReus Deportiu "B" CF 23-09-2018 2-1
Europa, C.E. "A"Europa, C.E. A Descansa 23-09-2018
Horta U. AT.Horta U. AT. Terrassa, F.C. ATerrassa, F.C. "A" 22-09-2018 1-0
Sant Andreu, U.E. "A"Sant Andreu, U.E. A Llagostera U. E.Llagostera U. E. 23-09-2018 2-1
Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. "A"Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. A Granollers E. C.Granollers E. C. 23-09-2018 1-1
Vilafranca, F.C. "A"Vilafranca, F.C. A Fundació Esportiva GramaFundació Esportiva Grama 23-09-2018 1-1
Santfeliuenc, F.C. "A"Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Ascó, F.C. AAscó, F.C. "A" 22-09-2018 0-0
L'Hospitalet, Centre EsportsL'Hospitalet, Centre Esports Pobla Mafumet, C.F. APobla Mafumet, C.F. "A" 23-09-2018 2-0
Castelldefels, U.E. "A"Castelldefels, U.E. A Sants, U.E.Sants, U.E. 23-09-2018 1-2
Jornada 8( 30-09-2018 )
San Cristobal C. P. San Cristobal C. P. Castelldefels, U.E. ACastelldefels, U.E. "A" 30-09-2018 3-0
Santboia, F.C. "A"Santboia, F.C. A Prat, A.E.Prat, A.E. 30-09-2018 0-2
Reus Deportiu "B" CFReus Deportiu B CF Figueres, U.E. AFigueres, U.E. "A" 30-09-2018 1-1
Descansa Martinenc, F. C.Martinenc, F. C. 30-09-2018
Terrassa, F.C. "A"Terrassa, F.C. A Europa, C.E. AEuropa, C.E. "A" 30-09-2018 0-1
Llagostera U. E.Llagostera U. E. Horta U. AT.Horta U. AT. 29-09-2018 3-1
Granollers E. C.Granollers E. C. Sant Andreu, U.E. ASant Andreu, U.E. "A" 30-09-2018 0-0
Fundació Esportiva GramaFundació Esportiva Grama Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. ACerdanyola del Valles, F.C. "A" 30-09-2018 1-1
Ascó, F.C. "A"Ascó, F.C. A Vilafranca, F.C. AVilafranca, F.C. "A" 29-09-2018 0-2
Pobla Mafumet, C.F. "A"Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Santfeliuenc, F.C. ASantfeliuenc, F.C. "A" 30-09-2018 1-0
Sants, U.E.Sants, U.E. L'Hospitalet, Centre EsportsL'Hospitalet, Centre Esports 30-09-2018 0-1
Jornada 9( 07-10-2018 )
San Cristobal C. P. San Cristobal C. P. Santboia, F.C. ASantboia, F.C. "A" 07-10-2018 1-0
Prat, A.E.Prat, A.E. Reus Deportiu B CFReus Deportiu "B" CF 07-10-2018 0-0
Figueres, U.E. "A"Figueres, U.E. A Descansa 07-10-2018
Martinenc, F. C.Martinenc, F. C. Terrassa, F.C. ATerrassa, F.C. "A" 07-10-2018 1-3
Europa, C.E. "A"Europa, C.E. A Llagostera U. E.Llagostera U. E. 07-10-2018 2-3
Horta U. AT.Horta U. AT. Granollers E. C.Granollers E. C. 07-10-2018 1-1
Sant Andreu, U.E. "A"Sant Andreu, U.E. A Fundació Esportiva GramaFundació Esportiva Grama 07-10-2018 2-0
Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. "A"Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. A Ascó, F.C. AAscó, F.C. "A" 07-10-2018 3-0
Vilafranca, F.C. "A"Vilafranca, F.C. A Pobla Mafumet, C.F. APobla Mafumet, C.F. "A" 06-10-2018 1-0
Santfeliuenc, F.C. "A"Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Sants, U.E.Sants, U.E. 06-10-2018 0-0
Castelldefels, U.E. "A"Castelldefels, U.E. A L'Hospitalet, Centre EsportsL'Hospitalet, Centre Esports 07-10-2018 1-0
Jornada 10( 14-10-2018 )
Santboia, F.C. "A"Santboia, F.C. A Castelldefels, U.E. ACastelldefels, U.E. "A" 14-10-2018 2-0
Reus Deportiu "B" CFReus Deportiu B CF San Cristobal C. P. San Cristobal C. P. 14-10-2018 0-0
Descansa Prat, A.E.Prat, A.E. 14-10-2018
Terrassa, F.C. "A"Terrassa, F.C. A Figueres, U.E. AFigueres, U.E. "A" 14-10-2018 0-1
Llagostera U. E.Llagostera U. E. Martinenc, F. C.Martinenc, F. C. 13-10-2018 1-0
Granollers E. C.Granollers E. C. Europa, C.E. AEuropa, C.E. "A" 14-10-2018 0-0
Fundació Esportiva GramaFundació Esportiva Grama Horta U. AT.Horta U. AT. 14-10-2018 0-1
Ascó, F.C. "A"Ascó, F.C. A Sant Andreu, U.E. ASant Andreu, U.E. "A" 12-10-2018 1-1
Pobla Mafumet, C.F. "A"Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. ACerdanyola del Valles, F.C. "A" 14-10-2018 0-1
Sants, U.E.Sants, U.E. Vilafranca, F.C. AVilafranca, F.C. "A" 14-10-2018 0-2
L'Hospitalet, Centre EsportsL'Hospitalet, Centre Esports Santfeliuenc, F.C. ASantfeliuenc, F.C. "A" 14-10-2018 3-1
Jornada 11( 21-10-2018 )
Santboia, F.C. "A"Santboia, F.C. A Reus Deportiu B CFReus Deportiu "B" CF 21-10-2018 0-5
San Cristobal C. P. San Cristobal C. P. Descansa 21-10-2018
Prat, A.E.Prat, A.E. Terrassa, F.C. ATerrassa, F.C. "A" 21-10-2018 2-0
Figueres, U.E. "A"Figueres, U.E. A Llagostera U. E.Llagostera U. E. 21-10-2018 0-1
Martinenc, F. C.Martinenc, F. C. Granollers E. C.Granollers E. C. 21-10-2018 1-2
Europa, C.E. "A"Europa, C.E. A Fundació Esportiva GramaFundació Esportiva Grama 21-10-2018 1-1
Horta U. AT.Horta U. AT. Ascó, F.C. AAscó, F.C. "A" 20-10-2018 1-1
Sant Andreu, U.E. "A"Sant Andreu, U.E. A Pobla Mafumet, C.F. APobla Mafumet, C.F. "A" 21-10-2018 1-1
Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. "A"Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. A Sants, U.E.Sants, U.E. 21-10-2018 2-0
Vilafranca, F.C. "A"Vilafranca, F.C. A L'Hospitalet, Centre EsportsL'Hospitalet, Centre Esports 21-10-2018 1-0
Castelldefels, U.E. "A"Castelldefels, U.E. A Santfeliuenc, F.C. ASantfeliuenc, F.C. "A" 21-10-2018 2-1
Jornada 12( 28-10-2018 )
Reus Deportiu "B" CFReus Deportiu B CF Castelldefels, U.E. ACastelldefels, U.E. "A" 28-10-2018 2-1
Descansa Santboia, F.C. ASantboia, F.C. "A" 28-10-2018
Terrassa, F.C. "A"Terrassa, F.C. A San Cristobal C. P. San Cristobal C. P. 27-10-2018 2-1
Llagostera U. E.Llagostera U. E. Prat, A.E.Prat, A.E. 27-10-2018 2-0
Granollers E. C.Granollers E. C. Figueres, U.E. AFigueres, U.E. "A" 27-10-2018 3-0
Fundació Esportiva GramaFundació Esportiva Grama Martinenc, F. C.Martinenc, F. C. 28-10-2018 1-0
Ascó, F.C. "A"Ascó, F.C. A Europa, C.E. AEuropa, C.E. "A" 27-10-2018 2-3
Pobla Mafumet, C.F. "A"Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Horta U. AT.Horta U. AT. 27-10-2018 2-0
Sant Andreu, U.E. "A"Sant Andreu, U.E. A Sants, U.E.Sants, U.E. 27-10-2018 2-0
L'Hospitalet, Centre EsportsL'Hospitalet, Centre Esports Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. ACerdanyola del Valles, F.C. "A" 28-10-2018 2-0
Santfeliuenc, F.C. "A"Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Vilafranca, F.C. AVilafranca, F.C. "A" 27-10-2018 2-0
Jornada 13( 01-11-2018 )
Reus Deportiu "B" CFReus Deportiu B CF Descansa 01-11-2018
Santboia, F.C. "A"Santboia, F.C. A Terrassa, F.C. ATerrassa, F.C. "A" 01-11-2018 1-2
San Cristobal C. P. San Cristobal C. P. Llagostera U. E.Llagostera U. E. 01-11-2018 2-1
Prat, A.E.Prat, A.E. Granollers E. C.Granollers E. C. 31-10-2018 0-3
Figueres, U.E. "A"Figueres, U.E. A Fundació Esportiva GramaFundació Esportiva Grama 01-11-2018 2-0
Martinenc, F. C.Martinenc, F. C. Ascó, F.C. AAscó, F.C. "A" 01-11-2018 0-1
Europa, C.E. "A"Europa, C.E. A Pobla Mafumet, C.F. APobla Mafumet, C.F. "A" 01-11-2018 3-0
Horta U. AT.Horta U. AT. Sants, U.E.Sants, U.E. 01-11-2018 3-0
Sant Andreu, U.E. "A"Sant Andreu, U.E. A L'Hospitalet, Centre EsportsL'Hospitalet, Centre Esports 01-11-2018 1-2
Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. "A"Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. A Santfeliuenc, F.C. ASantfeliuenc, F.C. "A" 01-11-2018 2-4
Castelldefels, U.E. "A"Castelldefels, U.E. A Vilafranca, F.C. AVilafranca, F.C. "A" 01-11-2018 1-1
Jornada 14( 04-11-2018 )
Descansa Castelldefels, U.E. ACastelldefels, U.E. "A" 04-11-2018
Terrassa, F.C. "A"Terrassa, F.C. A Reus Deportiu B CFReus Deportiu "B" CF 04-11-2018 0-0
Llagostera U. E.Llagostera U. E. Santboia, F.C. ASantboia, F.C. "A" 03-11-2018 2-1
Granollers E. C.Granollers E. C. San Cristobal C. P. San Cristobal C. P. 04-11-2018 3-1
Fundació Esportiva GramaFundació Esportiva Grama Prat, A.E.Prat, A.E. 04-11-2018 0-0
Ascó, F.C. "A"Ascó, F.C. A Figueres, U.E. AFigueres, U.E. "A" 04-11-2018 0-1
Pobla Mafumet, C.F. "A"Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Martinenc, F. C.Martinenc, F. C. 04-11-2018 5-0
Sants, U.E.Sants, U.E. Europa, C.E. AEuropa, C.E. "A" 04-11-2018 0-2
L'Hospitalet, Centre EsportsL'Hospitalet, Centre Esports Horta U. AT.Horta U. AT. 04-11-2018 1-2
Santfeliuenc, F.C. "A"Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Sant Andreu, U.E. ASant Andreu, U.E. "A" 03-11-2018 2-1
Vilafranca, F.C. "A"Vilafranca, F.C. A Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. ACerdanyola del Valles, F.C. "A" 04-11-2018 0-1
Jornada 15( 11-11-2018 )
Descansa Terrassa, F.C. ATerrassa, F.C. "A" 11-11-2018
Reus Deportiu "B" CFReus Deportiu B CF Llagostera U. E.Llagostera U. E. 11-11-2018 0-0
Santboia, F.C. "A"Santboia, F.C. A Granollers E. C.Granollers E. C. 11-11-2018 2-1
San Cristobal C. P. San Cristobal C. P. Fundació Esportiva GramaFundació Esportiva Grama 11-11-2018 1-1
Prat, A.E.Prat, A.E. Ascó, F.C. AAscó, F.C. "A" 11-11-2018 1-0
Figueres, U.E. "A"Figueres, U.E. A Pobla Mafumet, C.F. APobla Mafumet, C.F. "A" 11-11-2018 1-1
Martinenc, F. C.Martinenc, F. C. Sants, U.E.Sants, U.E. 11-11-2018 1-2
Europa, C.E. "A"Europa, C.E. A L'Hospitalet, Centre EsportsL'Hospitalet, Centre Esports 11-11-2018 3-0
Horta U. AT.Horta U. AT. Santfeliuenc, F.C. ASantfeliuenc, F.C. "A" 11-11-2018 0-0
Sant Andreu, U.E. "A"Sant Andreu, U.E. A Vilafranca, F.C. AVilafranca, F.C. "A" 11-11-2018 1-2
Castelldefels, U.E. "A"Castelldefels, U.E. A Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. ACerdanyola del Valles, F.C. "A" 11-11-2018 0-0
Jornada 16( 18-11-2018 )
Terrassa, F.C. "A"Terrassa, F.C. A Castelldefels, U.E. ACastelldefels, U.E. "A" 18-11-2018 17:00
Llagostera U. E.Llagostera U. E. Descansa 17-11-2018
Granollers E. C.Granollers E. C. Reus Deportiu B CFReus Deportiu "B" CF 18-11-2018 0-1
Fundació Esportiva GramaFundació Esportiva Grama Santboia, F.C. ASantboia, F.C. "A" 18-11-2018 3-0
Ascó, F.C. "A"Ascó, F.C. A San Cristobal C. P. San Cristobal C. P. 17-11-2018 2-4
Pobla Mafumet, C.F. "A"Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Prat, A.E.Prat, A.E. 18-11-2018 0-1
Sants, U.E.Sants, U.E. Figueres, U.E. AFigueres, U.E. "A" 18-11-2018 2-1
L'Hospitalet, Centre EsportsL'Hospitalet, Centre Esports Martinenc, F. C.Martinenc, F. C. 18-11-2018 11-0
Santfeliuenc, F.C. "A"Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Europa, C.E. AEuropa, C.E. "A" 17-11-2018 0-3
Vilafranca, F.C. "A"Vilafranca, F.C. A Horta U. AT.Horta U. AT. 18-11-2018 1-0
Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. "A"Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. A Sant Andreu, U.E. ASant Andreu, U.E. "A" 18-11-2018 0-0
Jornada 17( 25-11-2018 )
Terrassa, F.C. "A"Terrassa, F.C. A Llagostera U. E.Llagostera U. E. 25-11-2018 1-1
Descansa Granollers E. C.Granollers E. C. 25-11-2018
Reus Deportiu "B" CFReus Deportiu B CF Fundació Esportiva GramaFundació Esportiva Grama 25-11-2018 2-0
Santboia, F.C. "A"Santboia, F.C. A Ascó, F.C. AAscó, F.C. "A" 25-11-2018 0-1
San Cristobal C. P. San Cristobal C. P. Pobla Mafumet, C.F. APobla Mafumet, C.F. "A" 25-11-2018 1-0
Prat, A.E.Prat, A.E. Sants, U.E.Sants, U.E. 25-11-2018 2-0
Figueres, U.E. "A"Figueres, U.E. A L'Hospitalet, Centre EsportsL'Hospitalet, Centre Esports 25-11-2018 0-3
Martinenc, F. C.Martinenc, F. C. Santfeliuenc, F.C. ASantfeliuenc, F.C. "A" 25-11-2018 0-0
Europa, C.E. "A"Europa, C.E. A Vilafranca, F.C. AVilafranca, F.C. "A" 25-11-2018 0-3
Horta U. AT.Horta U. AT. Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. ACerdanyola del Valles, F.C. "A" 24-11-2018 3-1
Castelldefels, U.E. "A"Castelldefels, U.E. A Sant Andreu, U.E. ASant Andreu, U.E. "A" 25-11-2018 1-0
Jornada 18( 02-12-2018 )
Llagostera U. E.Llagostera U. E. Castelldefels, U.E. ACastelldefels, U.E. "A" 01-12-2018 3-2
Granollers E. C.Granollers E. C. Terrassa, F.C. ATerrassa, F.C. "A" 02-12-2018 0-3
Fundació Esportiva GramaFundació Esportiva Grama Descansa 02-12-2018
Ascó, F.C. "A"Ascó, F.C. A Reus Deportiu B CFReus Deportiu "B" CF 02-12-2018 0-2
Pobla Mafumet, C.F. "A"Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Santboia, F.C. ASantboia, F.C. "A" 02-12-2018 2-1
Sants, U.E.Sants, U.E. San Cristobal C. P. San Cristobal C. P. 02-12-2018 0-2
L'Hospitalet, Centre EsportsL'Hospitalet, Centre Esports Prat, A.E.Prat, A.E. 02-12-2018 2-0
Santfeliuenc, F.C. "A"Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Figueres, U.E. AFigueres, U.E. "A" 01-12-2018 3-4
Vilafranca, F.C. "A"Vilafranca, F.C. A Martinenc, F. C.Martinenc, F. C. 01-12-2018 2-0
Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. "A"Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. A Europa, C.E. AEuropa, C.E. "A" 02-12-2018 3-2
Sant Andreu, U.E. "A"Sant Andreu, U.E. A Horta U. AT.Horta U. AT. 02-12-2018 1-1
Jornada 19( 09-12-2018 )
Llagostera U. E.Llagostera U. E. Granollers E. C.Granollers E. C. 09-12-2018 4-0
Terrassa, F.C. "A"Terrassa, F.C. A Fundació Esportiva GramaFundació Esportiva Grama 09-12-2018 2-2
Descansa Ascó, F.C. AAscó, F.C. "A" 09-12-2018
Reus Deportiu "B" CFReus Deportiu B CF Pobla Mafumet, C.F. APobla Mafumet, C.F. "A" 09-12-2018 1-1
Santboia, F.C. "A"Santboia, F.C. A Sants, U.E.Sants, U.E. 09-12-2018 1-2
San Cristobal C. P. San Cristobal C. P. L'Hospitalet, Centre EsportsL'Hospitalet, Centre Esports 09-12-2018 0-2
Prat, A.E.Prat, A.E. Santfeliuenc, F.C. ASantfeliuenc, F.C. "A" 09-12-2018 2-1
Figueres, U.E. "A"Figueres, U.E. A Vilafranca, F.C. AVilafranca, F.C. "A" 05-12-2018 2-1
Martinenc, F. C.Martinenc, F. C. Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. ACerdanyola del Valles, F.C. "A" 09-12-2018 0-2
Europa, C.E. "A"Europa, C.E. A Sant Andreu, U.E. ASant Andreu, U.E. "A" 09-12-2018 1-1
Castelldefels, U.E. "A"Castelldefels, U.E. A Horta U. AT.Horta U. AT. 09-12-2018 0-1
Jornada 20( 16-12-2018 )
Castelldefels, U.E. "A"Castelldefels, U.E. A Granollers E. C.Granollers E. C. 16-12-2018 12:00
Fundació Esportiva GramaFundació Esportiva Grama Llagostera U. E.Llagostera U. E. 16-12-2018 11:45
Ascó, F.C. "A"Ascó, F.C. A Terrassa, F.C. ATerrassa, F.C. "A" 16-12-2018 1-3
Pobla Mafumet, C.F. "A"Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Descansa 16-12-2018
Sants, U.E.Sants, U.E. Reus Deportiu B CFReus Deportiu "B" CF 16-12-2018 12:15
L'Hospitalet, Centre EsportsL'Hospitalet, Centre Esports Santboia, F.C. ASantboia, F.C. "A" 16-12-2018 4-0
Santfeliuenc, F.C. "A"Santfeliuenc, F.C. A San Cristobal C. P. San Cristobal C. P. 15-12-2018 3-2
Vilafranca, F.C. "A"Vilafranca, F.C. A Prat, A.E.Prat, A.E. 16-12-2018 12:00
Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. "A"Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. A Figueres, U.E. AFigueres, U.E. "A" 16-12-2018 12:00
Sant Andreu, U.E. "A"Sant Andreu, U.E. A Martinenc, F. C.Martinenc, F. C. 16-12-2018 12:00
Horta U. AT.Horta U. AT. Europa, C.E. AEuropa, C.E. "A" 16-12-2018 12:00
Jornada 21( 23-12-2018 )
Granollers E. C.Granollers E. C. Fundació Esportiva GramaFundació Esportiva Grama 23-12-2018 12:00
Llagostera U. E.Llagostera U. E. Ascó, F.C. AAscó, F.C. "A" 23-12-2018 17:00
Terrassa, F.C. "A"Terrassa, F.C. A Pobla Mafumet, C.F. APobla Mafumet, C.F. "A" 23-12-2018 17:00
Descansa Sants, U.E.Sants, U.E. 23-12-2018
Reus Deportiu "B" CFReus Deportiu B CF L'Hospitalet, Centre EsportsL'Hospitalet, Centre Esports 23-12-2018 17:00
Santboia, F.C. "A"Santboia, F.C. A Santfeliuenc, F.C. ASantfeliuenc, F.C. "A" 23-12-2018 12:00
San Cristobal C. P. San Cristobal C. P. Vilafranca, F.C. AVilafranca, F.C. "A" 23-12-2018 12:00
Prat, A.E.Prat, A.E. Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. ACerdanyola del Valles, F.C. "A" 23-12-2018 12:00
Figueres, U.E. "A"Figueres, U.E. A Sant Andreu, U.E. ASant Andreu, U.E. "A" 23-12-2018 16:30
Martinenc, F. C.Martinenc, F. C. Horta U. AT.Horta U. AT. 23-12-2018 12:00
Europa, C.E. "A"Europa, C.E. A Castelldefels, U.E. ACastelldefels, U.E. "A" 23-12-2018 12:00
Jornada 22( 06-01-2019 )
Martinenc, F. C.Martinenc, F. C. Europa, C.E. AEuropa, C.E. "A" 06-01-2019 12:00
Figueres, U.E. "A"Figueres, U.E. A Horta U. AT.Horta U. AT. 06-01-2019 16:30
Prat, A.E.Prat, A.E. Sant Andreu, U.E. ASant Andreu, U.E. "A" 06-01-2019 12:00
San Cristobal C. P. San Cristobal C. P. Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. ACerdanyola del Valles, F.C. "A" 06-01-2019 12:00
Santboia, F.C. "A"Santboia, F.C. A Vilafranca, F.C. AVilafranca, F.C. "A" 06-01-2019 12:00
Reus Deportiu "B" CFReus Deportiu B CF Santfeliuenc, F.C. ASantfeliuenc, F.C. "A" 06-01-2019 17:00
Descansa L'Hospitalet, Centre EsportsL'Hospitalet, Centre Esports 06-01-2019
Terrassa, F.C. "A"Terrassa, F.C. A Sants, U.E.Sants, U.E. 06-01-2019 17:00
Llagostera U. E.Llagostera U. E. Pobla Mafumet, C.F. APobla Mafumet, C.F. "A" 06-01-2019 17:00
Granollers E. C.Granollers E. C. Ascó, F.C. AAscó, F.C. "A" 06-01-2019 12:00
Fundació Esportiva GramaFundació Esportiva Grama Castelldefels, U.E. ACastelldefels, U.E. "A" 06-01-2019 11:45
Jornada 23( 13-01-2019 )
Castelldefels, U.E. "A"Castelldefels, U.E. A Martinenc, F. C.Martinenc, F. C. 13-01-2019 19:00
Europa, C.E. "A"Europa, C.E. A Figueres, U.E. AFigueres, U.E. "A" 13-01-2019 12:00
Horta U. AT.Horta U. AT. Prat, A.E.Prat, A.E. 12-01-2019 19:00
Sant Andreu, U.E. "A"Sant Andreu, U.E. A San Cristobal C. P. San Cristobal C. P. 13-01-2019 18:00
Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. "A"Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. A Santboia, F.C. ASantboia, F.C. "A" 13-01-2019 19:00
Vilafranca, F.C. "A"Vilafranca, F.C. A Reus Deportiu B CFReus Deportiu "B" CF 12-01-2019 19:00
Santfeliuenc, F.C. "A"Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Descansa 13-01-2019
L'Hospitalet, Centre EsportsL'Hospitalet, Centre Esports Terrassa, F.C. ATerrassa, F.C. "A" 13-01-2019 12:00
Sants, U.E.Sants, U.E. Llagostera U. E.Llagostera U. E. 12-01-2019 19:30
Pobla Mafumet, C.F. "A"Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Granollers E. C.Granollers E. C. 13-01-2019 19:00
Ascó, F.C. "A"Ascó, F.C. A Fundació Esportiva GramaFundació Esportiva Grama 12-01-2019 19:00
Jornada 24( 20-01-2019 )
Figueres, U.E. "A"Figueres, U.E. A Martinenc, F. C.Martinenc, F. C. 20-01-2019 16:30
Prat, A.E.Prat, A.E. Europa, C.E. AEuropa, C.E. "A" 20-01-2019 12:00
San Cristobal C. P. San Cristobal C. P. Horta U. AT.Horta U. AT. 20-01-2019 12:00
Santboia, F.C. "A"Santboia, F.C. A Sant Andreu, U.E. ASant Andreu, U.E. "A" 20-01-2019 12:00
Reus Deportiu "B" CFReus Deportiu B CF Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. ACerdanyola del Valles, F.C. "A" 20-01-2019 17:00
Descansa Vilafranca, F.C. AVilafranca, F.C. "A" 20-01-2019
Terrassa, F.C. "A"Terrassa, F.C. A Santfeliuenc, F.C. ASantfeliuenc, F.C. "A" 20-01-2019 17:00
Llagostera U. E.Llagostera U. E. L'Hospitalet, Centre EsportsL'Hospitalet, Centre Esports 20-01-2019 17:00
Granollers E. C.Granollers E. C. Sants, U.E.Sants, U.E. 20-01-2019 12:00
Fundació Esportiva GramaFundació Esportiva Grama Pobla Mafumet, C.F. APobla Mafumet, C.F. "A" 20-01-2019 11:45
Ascó, F.C. "A"Ascó, F.C. A Castelldefels, U.E. ACastelldefels, U.E. "A" 19-01-2019 19:00
Jornada 25( 27-01-2019 )
Castelldefels, U.E. "A"Castelldefels, U.E. A Figueres, U.E. AFigueres, U.E. "A" 27-01-2019 19:00
Martinenc, F. C.Martinenc, F. C. Prat, A.E.Prat, A.E. 27-01-2019 12:00
Europa, C.E. "A"Europa, C.E. A San Cristobal C. P. San Cristobal C. P. 27-01-2019 12:00
Horta U. AT.Horta U. AT. Santboia, F.C. ASantboia, F.C. "A" 26-01-2019 19:00
Sant Andreu, U.E. "A"Sant Andreu, U.E. A Reus Deportiu B CFReus Deportiu "B" CF 27-01-2019 18:00
Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. "A"Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. A Descansa 27-01-2019
Vilafranca, F.C. "A"Vilafranca, F.C. A Terrassa, F.C. ATerrassa, F.C. "A" 26-01-2019 19:00
Santfeliuenc, F.C. "A"Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Llagostera U. E.Llagostera U. E. 27-01-2019 19:00
L'Hospitalet, Centre EsportsL'Hospitalet, Centre Esports Granollers E. C.Granollers E. C. 27-01-2019 12:00
Sants, U.E.Sants, U.E. Fundació Esportiva GramaFundació Esportiva Grama 26-01-2019 19:30
Ascó, F.C. "A"Ascó, F.C. A Pobla Mafumet, C.F. APobla Mafumet, C.F. "A" 27-01-2019 19:00
Jornada 26( 03-02-2019 )
Prat, A.E.Prat, A.E. Figueres, U.E. AFigueres, U.E. "A" 03-02-2019 12:00
San Cristobal C. P. San Cristobal C. P. Martinenc, F. C.Martinenc, F. C. 03-02-2019 12:00
Santboia, F.C. "A"Santboia, F.C. A Europa, C.E. AEuropa, C.E. "A" 03-02-2019 12:00
Reus Deportiu "B" CFReus Deportiu B CF Horta U. AT.Horta U. AT. 03-02-2019 17:00
Descansa Sant Andreu, U.E. ASant Andreu, U.E. "A" 03-02-2019
Terrassa, F.C. "A"Terrassa, F.C. A Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. ACerdanyola del Valles, F.C. "A" 03-02-2019 17:00
Llagostera U. E.Llagostera U. E. Vilafranca, F.C. AVilafranca, F.C. "A" 03-02-2019 17:00
Granollers E. C.Granollers E. C. Santfeliuenc, F.C. ASantfeliuenc, F.C. "A" 03-02-2019 12:00
Fundació Esportiva GramaFundació Esportiva Grama L'Hospitalet, Centre EsportsL'Hospitalet, Centre Esports 03-02-2019 11:45
Ascó, F.C. "A"Ascó, F.C. A Sants, U.E.Sants, U.E. 02-02-2019 19:00
Pobla Mafumet, C.F. "A"Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Castelldefels, U.E. ACastelldefels, U.E. "A" 03-02-2019 19:00
Jornada 27( 10-02-2019 )
Castelldefels, U.E. "A"Castelldefels, U.E. A Prat, A.E.Prat, A.E. 10-02-2019 19:00
Figueres, U.E. "A"Figueres, U.E. A San Cristobal C. P. San Cristobal C. P. 10-02-2019 16:30
Martinenc, F. C.Martinenc, F. C. Santboia, F.C. ASantboia, F.C. "A" 10-02-2019 12:00
Europa, C.E. "A"Europa, C.E. A Reus Deportiu B CFReus Deportiu "B" CF 10-02-2019 12:00
Horta U. AT.Horta U. AT. Descansa 09-02-2019
Sant Andreu, U.E. "A"Sant Andreu, U.E. A Terrassa, F.C. ATerrassa, F.C. "A" 10-02-2019 18:00
Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. "A"Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. A Llagostera U. E.Llagostera U. E. 10-02-2019 19:00
Vilafranca, F.C. "A"Vilafranca, F.C. A Granollers E. C.Granollers E. C. 09-02-2019 19:00
Santfeliuenc, F.C. "A"Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Fundació Esportiva GramaFundació Esportiva Grama 10-02-2019 19:00
Ascó, F.C. "A"Ascó, F.C. A L'Hospitalet, Centre EsportsL'Hospitalet, Centre Esports 10-02-2019 12:00
Sants, U.E.Sants, U.E. Pobla Mafumet, C.F. APobla Mafumet, C.F. "A" 09-02-2019 19:30
Jornada 28( 17-02-2019 )
San Cristobal C. P. San Cristobal C. P. Prat, A.E.Prat, A.E. 17-02-2019 12:00
Santboia, F.C. "A"Santboia, F.C. A Figueres, U.E. AFigueres, U.E. "A" 17-02-2019 12:00
Reus Deportiu "B" CFReus Deportiu B CF Martinenc, F. C.Martinenc, F. C. 17-02-2019 17:00
Descansa Europa, C.E. AEuropa, C.E. "A" 17-02-2019
Terrassa, F.C. "A"Terrassa, F.C. A Horta U. AT.Horta U. AT. 17-02-2019 17:00
Llagostera U. E.Llagostera U. E. Sant Andreu, U.E. ASant Andreu, U.E. "A" 17-02-2019 17:00
Granollers E. C.Granollers E. C. Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. ACerdanyola del Valles, F.C. "A" 17-02-2019 12:00
Fundació Esportiva GramaFundació Esportiva Grama Vilafranca, F.C. AVilafranca, F.C. "A" 17-02-2019 11:45
Ascó, F.C. "A"Ascó, F.C. A Santfeliuenc, F.C. ASantfeliuenc, F.C. "A" 16-02-2019 19:00
Pobla Mafumet, C.F. "A"Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A L'Hospitalet, Centre EsportsL'Hospitalet, Centre Esports 17-02-2019 19:00
Sants, U.E.Sants, U.E. Castelldefels, U.E. ACastelldefels, U.E. "A" 16-02-2019 19:30
Jornada 29( 24-02-2019 )
Castelldefels, U.E. "A"Castelldefels, U.E. A San Cristobal C. P. San Cristobal C. P. 24-02-2019 19:00
Prat, A.E.Prat, A.E. Santboia, F.C. ASantboia, F.C. "A" 24-02-2019 12:00
Figueres, U.E. "A"Figueres, U.E. A Reus Deportiu B CFReus Deportiu "B" CF 24-02-2019 16:30
Martinenc, F. C.Martinenc, F. C. Descansa 24-02-2019
Europa, C.E. "A"Europa, C.E. A Terrassa, F.C. ATerrassa, F.C. "A" 24-02-2019 12:00
Horta U. AT.Horta U. AT. Llagostera U. E.Llagostera U. E. 23-02-2019 19:00
Sant Andreu, U.E. "A"Sant Andreu, U.E. A Granollers E. C.Granollers E. C. 24-02-2019 18:00
Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. "A"Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. A Fundació Esportiva GramaFundació Esportiva Grama 24-02-2019 19:00
Vilafranca, F.C. "A"Vilafranca, F.C. A Ascó, F.C. AAscó, F.C. "A" 23-02-2019 19:00
Santfeliuenc, F.C. "A"Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Pobla Mafumet, C.F. APobla Mafumet, C.F. "A" 24-02-2019 19:00
L'Hospitalet, Centre EsportsL'Hospitalet, Centre Esports Sants, U.E.Sants, U.E. 24-02-2019 12:00
Jornada 30( 03-03-2019 )
Santboia, F.C. "A"Santboia, F.C. A San Cristobal C. P. San Cristobal C. P. 03-03-2019 12:00
Reus Deportiu "B" CFReus Deportiu B CF Prat, A.E.Prat, A.E. 03-03-2019 17:00
Descansa Figueres, U.E. AFigueres, U.E. "A" 03-03-2019
Terrassa, F.C. "A"Terrassa, F.C. A Martinenc, F. C.Martinenc, F. C. 03-03-2019 17:00
Llagostera U. E.Llagostera U. E. Europa, C.E. AEuropa, C.E. "A" 03-03-2019 17:00
Granollers E. C.Granollers E. C. Horta U. AT.Horta U. AT. 03-03-2019 12:00
Fundació Esportiva GramaFundació Esportiva Grama Sant Andreu, U.E. ASant Andreu, U.E. "A" 03-03-2019 11:45
Ascó, F.C. "A"Ascó, F.C. A Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. ACerdanyola del Valles, F.C. "A" 02-03-2019 19:00
Pobla Mafumet, C.F. "A"Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Vilafranca, F.C. AVilafranca, F.C. "A" 03-03-2019 19:00
Sants, U.E.Sants, U.E. Santfeliuenc, F.C. ASantfeliuenc, F.C. "A" 02-03-2019 19:30
L'Hospitalet, Centre EsportsL'Hospitalet, Centre Esports Castelldefels, U.E. ACastelldefels, U.E. "A" 03-03-2019 12:00
Jornada 31( 10-03-2019 )
Castelldefels, U.E. "A"Castelldefels, U.E. A Santboia, F.C. ASantboia, F.C. "A" 10-03-2019 19:00
San Cristobal C. P. San Cristobal C. P. Reus Deportiu B CFReus Deportiu "B" CF 10-03-2019 12:00
Prat, A.E.Prat, A.E. Descansa 10-03-2019
Figueres, U.E. "A"Figueres, U.E. A Terrassa, F.C. ATerrassa, F.C. "A" 10-03-2019 16:30
Martinenc, F. C.Martinenc, F. C. Llagostera U. E.Llagostera U. E. 10-03-2019 12:00
Europa, C.E. "A"Europa, C.E. A Granollers E. C.Granollers E. C. 10-03-2019 12:00
Horta U. AT.Horta U. AT. Fundació Esportiva GramaFundació Esportiva Grama 09-03-2019 19:00
Sant Andreu, U.E. "A"Sant Andreu, U.E. A Ascó, F.C. AAscó, F.C. "A" 10-03-2019 18:00
Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. "A"Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. A Pobla Mafumet, C.F. APobla Mafumet, C.F. "A" 10-03-2019 19:00
Vilafranca, F.C. "A"Vilafranca, F.C. A Sants, U.E.Sants, U.E. 09-03-2019 19:00
Santfeliuenc, F.C. "A"Santfeliuenc, F.C. A L'Hospitalet, Centre EsportsL'Hospitalet, Centre Esports 10-03-2019 19:00
Jornada 32( 17-03-2019 )
Reus Deportiu "B" CFReus Deportiu B CF Santboia, F.C. ASantboia, F.C. "A" 17-03-2019 17:00
Descansa San Cristobal C. P. San Cristobal C. P. 17-03-2019
Terrassa, F.C. "A"Terrassa, F.C. A Prat, A.E.Prat, A.E. 17-03-2019 17:00
Llagostera U. E.Llagostera U. E. Figueres, U.E. AFigueres, U.E. "A" 17-03-2019 17:00
Granollers E. C.Granollers E. C. Martinenc, F. C.Martinenc, F. C. 17-03-2019 12:00
Fundació Esportiva GramaFundació Esportiva Grama Europa, C.E. AEuropa, C.E. "A" 17-03-2019 11:45
Ascó, F.C. "A"Ascó, F.C. A Horta U. AT.Horta U. AT. 16-03-2019 19:00
Pobla Mafumet, C.F. "A"Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Sant Andreu, U.E. ASant Andreu, U.E. "A" 17-03-2019 19:00
Sants, U.E.Sants, U.E. Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. ACerdanyola del Valles, F.C. "A" 16-03-2019 19:30
L'Hospitalet, Centre EsportsL'Hospitalet, Centre Esports Vilafranca, F.C. AVilafranca, F.C. "A" 17-03-2019 12:00
Santfeliuenc, F.C. "A"Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Castelldefels, U.E. ACastelldefels, U.E. "A" 17-03-2019 19:00
Jornada 33( 20-03-2019 )
Castelldefels, U.E. "A"Castelldefels, U.E. A Reus Deportiu B CFReus Deportiu "B" CF 20-03-2019 19:00
Santboia, F.C. "A"Santboia, F.C. A Descansa 20-03-2019
San Cristobal C. P. San Cristobal C. P. Terrassa, F.C. ATerrassa, F.C. "A" 20-03-2019 12:00
Prat, A.E.Prat, A.E. Llagostera U. E.Llagostera U. E. 20-03-2019 12:00
Figueres, U.E. "A"Figueres, U.E. A Granollers E. C.Granollers E. C. 20-03-2019 16:30
Martinenc, F. C.Martinenc, F. C. Fundació Esportiva GramaFundació Esportiva Grama 20-03-2019 12:00
Europa, C.E. "A"Europa, C.E. A Ascó, F.C. AAscó, F.C. "A" 20-03-2019 12:00
Horta U. AT.Horta U. AT. Pobla Mafumet, C.F. APobla Mafumet, C.F. "A" 20-03-2019 19:00
Sants, U.E.Sants, U.E. Sant Andreu, U.E. ASant Andreu, U.E. "A" 20-03-2019 18:00
Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. "A"Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. A L'Hospitalet, Centre EsportsL'Hospitalet, Centre Esports 20-03-2019 19:00
Vilafranca, F.C. "A"Vilafranca, F.C. A Santfeliuenc, F.C. ASantfeliuenc, F.C. "A" 20-03-2019 19:00
Jornada 34( 24-03-2019 )
Descansa Reus Deportiu B CFReus Deportiu "B" CF 24-03-2019
Terrassa, F.C. "A"Terrassa, F.C. A Santboia, F.C. ASantboia, F.C. "A" 24-03-2019 17:00
Llagostera U. E.Llagostera U. E. San Cristobal C. P. San Cristobal C. P. 24-03-2019 17:00
Granollers E. C.Granollers E. C. Prat, A.E.Prat, A.E. 24-03-2019 12:00
Fundació Esportiva GramaFundació Esportiva Grama Figueres, U.E. AFigueres, U.E. "A" 24-03-2019 11:45
Ascó, F.C. "A"Ascó, F.C. A Martinenc, F. C.Martinenc, F. C. 23-03-2019 19:00
Pobla Mafumet, C.F. "A"Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Europa, C.E. AEuropa, C.E. "A" 24-03-2019 19:00
Sants, U.E.Sants, U.E. Horta U. AT.Horta U. AT. 23-03-2019 19:30
L'Hospitalet, Centre EsportsL'Hospitalet, Centre Esports Sant Andreu, U.E. ASant Andreu, U.E. "A" 24-03-2019 12:00
Santfeliuenc, F.C. "A"Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. ACerdanyola del Valles, F.C. "A" 24-03-2019 19:00
Vilafranca, F.C. "A"Vilafranca, F.C. A Castelldefels, U.E. ACastelldefels, U.E. "A" 23-03-2019 19:00
Jornada 35( 31-03-2019 )
Castelldefels, U.E. "A"Castelldefels, U.E. A Descansa 31-03-2019
Reus Deportiu "B" CFReus Deportiu B CF Terrassa, F.C. ATerrassa, F.C. "A" 31-03-2019 17:00
Santboia, F.C. "A"Santboia, F.C. A Llagostera U. E.Llagostera U. E. 31-03-2019 12:00
San Cristobal C. P. San Cristobal C. P. Granollers E. C.Granollers E. C. 31-03-2019 12:00
Prat, A.E.Prat, A.E. Fundació Esportiva GramaFundació Esportiva Grama 31-03-2019 12:00
Figueres, U.E. "A"Figueres, U.E. A Ascó, F.C. AAscó, F.C. "A" 31-03-2019 16:30
Martinenc, F. C.Martinenc, F. C. Pobla Mafumet, C.F. APobla Mafumet, C.F. "A" 31-03-2019 12:00
Europa, C.E. "A"Europa, C.E. A Sants, U.E.Sants, U.E. 31-03-2019 12:00
Horta U. AT.Horta U. AT. L'Hospitalet, Centre EsportsL'Hospitalet, Centre Esports 30-03-2019 19:00
Sant Andreu, U.E. "A"Sant Andreu, U.E. A Santfeliuenc, F.C. ASantfeliuenc, F.C. "A" 31-03-2019 18:00
Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. "A"Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. A Vilafranca, F.C. AVilafranca, F.C. "A" 31-03-2019 19:00
Jornada 36( 07-04-2019 )
Terrassa, F.C. "A"Terrassa, F.C. A Descansa 07-04-2019
Llagostera U. E.Llagostera U. E. Reus Deportiu B CFReus Deportiu "B" CF 07-04-2019 17:00
Granollers E. C.Granollers E. C. Santboia, F.C. ASantboia, F.C. "A" 07-04-2019 12:00
Fundació Esportiva GramaFundació Esportiva Grama San Cristobal C. P. San Cristobal C. P. 07-04-2019 11:45
Ascó, F.C. "A"Ascó, F.C. A Prat, A.E.Prat, A.E. 06-04-2019 19:00
Pobla Mafumet, C.F. "A"Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Figueres, U.E. AFigueres, U.E. "A" 07-04-2019 19:00
Sants, U.E.Sants, U.E. Martinenc, F. C.Martinenc, F. C. 06-04-2019 19:30
L'Hospitalet, Centre EsportsL'Hospitalet, Centre Esports Europa, C.E. AEuropa, C.E. "A" 07-04-2019 12:00
Santfeliuenc, F.C. "A"Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Horta U. AT.Horta U. AT. 07-04-2019 19:00
Vilafranca, F.C. "A"Vilafranca, F.C. A Sant Andreu, U.E. ASant Andreu, U.E. "A" 06-04-2019 19:00
Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. "A"Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. A Castelldefels, U.E. ACastelldefels, U.E. "A" 07-04-2019 19:00
Jornada 37( 14-04-2019 )
Castelldefels, U.E. "A"Castelldefels, U.E. A Terrassa, F.C. ATerrassa, F.C. "A" 14-04-2019 19:00
Descansa Llagostera U. E.Llagostera U. E. 14-04-2019
Reus Deportiu "B" CFReus Deportiu B CF Granollers E. C.Granollers E. C. 14-04-2019 17:00
Santboia, F.C. "A"Santboia, F.C. A Fundació Esportiva GramaFundació Esportiva Grama 14-04-2019 12:00
San Cristobal C. P. San Cristobal C. P. Ascó, F.C. AAscó, F.C. "A" 14-04-2019 12:00
Prat, A.E.Prat, A.E. Pobla Mafumet, C.F. APobla Mafumet, C.F. "A" 14-04-2019 12:00
Figueres, U.E. "A"Figueres, U.E. A Sants, U.E.Sants, U.E. 14-04-2019 16:30
Martinenc, F. C.Martinenc, F. C. L'Hospitalet, Centre EsportsL'Hospitalet, Centre Esports 14-04-2019 12:00
Europa, C.E. "A"Europa, C.E. A Santfeliuenc, F.C. ASantfeliuenc, F.C. "A" 14-04-2019 12:00
Horta U. AT.Horta U. AT. Vilafranca, F.C. AVilafranca, F.C. "A" 13-04-2019 19:00
Sant Andreu, U.E. "A"Sant Andreu, U.E. A Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. ACerdanyola del Valles, F.C. "A" 14-04-2019 18:00
Jornada 38( 21-04-2019 )
Llagostera U. E.Llagostera U. E. Terrassa, F.C. ATerrassa, F.C. "A" 21-04-2019 17:00
Granollers E. C.Granollers E. C. Descansa 21-04-2019
Fundació Esportiva GramaFundació Esportiva Grama Reus Deportiu B CFReus Deportiu "B" CF 21-04-2019 11:45
Ascó, F.C. "A"Ascó, F.C. A Santboia, F.C. ASantboia, F.C. "A" 20-04-2019 19:00
Pobla Mafumet, C.F. "A"Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A San Cristobal C. P. San Cristobal C. P. 21-04-2019 19:00
Sants, U.E.Sants, U.E. Prat, A.E.Prat, A.E. 20-04-2019 19:30
L'Hospitalet, Centre EsportsL'Hospitalet, Centre Esports Figueres, U.E. AFigueres, U.E. "A" 21-04-2019 12:00
Santfeliuenc, F.C. "A"Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Martinenc, F. C.Martinenc, F. C. 21-04-2019 19:00
Vilafranca, F.C. "A"Vilafranca, F.C. A Europa, C.E. AEuropa, C.E. "A" 20-04-2019 19:00
Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. "A"Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. A Horta U. AT.Horta U. AT. 21-04-2019 19:00
Sant Andreu, U.E. "A"Sant Andreu, U.E. A Castelldefels, U.E. ACastelldefels, U.E. "A" 21-04-2019 18:00
Jornada 39( 28-04-2019 )
Castelldefels, U.E. "A"Castelldefels, U.E. A Llagostera U. E.Llagostera U. E. 28-04-2019 19:00
Terrassa, F.C. "A"Terrassa, F.C. A Granollers E. C.Granollers E. C. 28-04-2019 17:00
Descansa Fundació Esportiva GramaFundació Esportiva Grama 28-04-2019
Reus Deportiu "B" CFReus Deportiu B CF Ascó, F.C. AAscó, F.C. "A" 28-04-2019 17:00
Santboia, F.C. "A"Santboia, F.C. A Pobla Mafumet, C.F. APobla Mafumet, C.F. "A" 28-04-2019 12:00
San Cristobal C. P. San Cristobal C. P. Sants, U.E.Sants, U.E. 28-04-2019 12:00
Prat, A.E.Prat, A.E. L'Hospitalet, Centre EsportsL'Hospitalet, Centre Esports 28-04-2019 12:00
Figueres, U.E. "A"Figueres, U.E. A Santfeliuenc, F.C. ASantfeliuenc, F.C. "A" 28-04-2019 16:30
Martinenc, F. C.Martinenc, F. C. Vilafranca, F.C. AVilafranca, F.C. "A" 28-04-2019 12:00
Europa, C.E. "A"Europa, C.E. A Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. ACerdanyola del Valles, F.C. "A" 28-04-2019 12:00
Horta U. AT.Horta U. AT. Sant Andreu, U.E. ASant Andreu, U.E. "A" 27-04-2019 19:00
Jornada 40( 05-05-2019 )
Granollers E. C.Granollers E. C. Llagostera U. E.Llagostera U. E. 05-05-2019 12:00
Fundació Esportiva GramaFundació Esportiva Grama Terrassa, F.C. ATerrassa, F.C. "A" 05-05-2019 11:45
Ascó, F.C. "A"Ascó, F.C. A Descansa 04-05-2019
Pobla Mafumet, C.F. "A"Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Reus Deportiu B CFReus Deportiu "B" CF 05-05-2019 19:00
Sants, U.E.Sants, U.E. Santboia, F.C. ASantboia, F.C. "A" 04-05-2019 19:30
L'Hospitalet, Centre EsportsL'Hospitalet, Centre Esports San Cristobal C. P. San Cristobal C. P. 05-05-2019 12:00
Santfeliuenc, F.C. "A"Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Prat, A.E.Prat, A.E. 05-05-2019 19:00
Vilafranca, F.C. "A"Vilafranca, F.C. A Figueres, U.E. AFigueres, U.E. "A" 04-05-2019 19:00
Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. "A"Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. A Martinenc, F. C.Martinenc, F. C. 05-05-2019 19:00
Sant Andreu, U.E. "A"Sant Andreu, U.E. A Europa, C.E. AEuropa, C.E. "A" 05-05-2019 18:00
Horta U. AT.Horta U. AT. Castelldefels, U.E. ACastelldefels, U.E. "A" 04-05-2019 19:00
Jornada 41( 12-05-2019 )
Granollers E. C.Granollers E. C. Castelldefels, U.E. ACastelldefels, U.E. "A" 12-05-2019 12:00
Llagostera U. E.Llagostera U. E. Fundació Esportiva GramaFundació Esportiva Grama 12-05-2019 17:00
Terrassa, F.C. "A"Terrassa, F.C. A Ascó, F.C. AAscó, F.C. "A" 12-05-2019 17:00
Descansa Pobla Mafumet, C.F. APobla Mafumet, C.F. "A" 12-05-2019
Reus Deportiu "B" CFReus Deportiu B CF Sants, U.E.Sants, U.E. 12-05-2019 17:00
Santboia, F.C. "A"Santboia, F.C. A L'Hospitalet, Centre EsportsL'Hospitalet, Centre Esports 12-05-2019 12:00
San Cristobal C. P. San Cristobal C. P. Santfeliuenc, F.C. ASantfeliuenc, F.C. "A" 12-05-2019 12:00
Prat, A.E.Prat, A.E. Vilafranca, F.C. AVilafranca, F.C. "A" 12-05-2019 12:00
Figueres, U.E. "A"Figueres, U.E. A Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. ACerdanyola del Valles, F.C. "A" 12-05-2019 16:30
Martinenc, F. C.Martinenc, F. C. Sant Andreu, U.E. ASant Andreu, U.E. "A" 12-05-2019 12:00
Europa, C.E. "A"Europa, C.E. A Horta U. AT.Horta U. AT. 12-05-2019 12:00
Jornada 42( 19-05-2019 )
Fundació Esportiva GramaFundació Esportiva Grama Granollers E. C.Granollers E. C. 19-05-2019 11:45
Ascó, F.C. "A"Ascó, F.C. A Llagostera U. E.Llagostera U. E. 18-05-2019 19:00
Pobla Mafumet, C.F. "A"Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Terrassa, F.C. ATerrassa, F.C. "A" 19-05-2019 19:00
Sants, U.E.Sants, U.E. Descansa 18-05-2019
L'Hospitalet, Centre EsportsL'Hospitalet, Centre Esports Reus Deportiu B CFReus Deportiu "B" CF 19-05-2019 12:00
Santfeliuenc, F.C. "A"Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Santboia, F.C. ASantboia, F.C. "A" 19-05-2019 19:00
Vilafranca, F.C. "A"Vilafranca, F.C. A San Cristobal C. P. San Cristobal C. P. 18-05-2019 19:00
Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. "A"Cerdanyola del Valles, F.C. A Prat, A.E.Prat, A.E. 19-05-2019 19:00
Sant Andreu, U.E. "A"Sant Andreu, U.E. A Figueres, U.E. AFigueres, U.E. "A" 19-05-2019 18:00
Horta U. AT.Horta U. AT. Martinenc, F. C.Martinenc, F. C. 18-05-2019 19:00
Castelldefels, U.E. "A"Castelldefels, U.E. A Europa, C.E. AEuropa, C.E. "A" 19-05-2019 19:00